Katalognummer: 2506 / Postennummer: 1113828
Set bestehend aus 1 x 20 Mark 1874/A; 1 x 20 Mark 1875/A; 1 x 20 Mark 1876/A; 1x 20 Mark 1877/A; 1 x 20 Mark 1878/A; 1 x 20 Mark 1879/A; 1 x 20 Mark 1881/A; 1 x 20 Mark 1882/A; 20 Mark 1883/A; 1 x 20 Mark 1884/A; 1x 20 Mark 1885/A; 1 x 20 Mark 1886/A; 1 x 20 Mark 1887/A; 1 x 20 Mark 1888/A;
Erhalt ss, berieben, Kratzer, z.T. Randfehler. Einzeln verkapselt, im Originaletui mit Zertifikat.
| German Empire Prussia so-called "14er Set 20 Mark Wilhelm I." in gold - Set consisting of 1 x 20 Mark 1874/A; 1 x 20 Mark 1875/A; 1 x 20 Mark 1876/A; 1x 20 Mark 1877/A; 1 x 20 Mark 1878/A; 1 x 20 Mark 1879/A; 1 x 20 Mark 1881/A; 1 x 20 Mark 1882/A; 20 Mark 1883/A; 1 x 20 Mark 1884/A; 1x 20 Mark 1885/A; 1 x 20 Mark 1886/A; 1 x 20 Mark 1887/A; 1 x 20 Mark 1888/A; Condition VF, rubbed, scratches, some marginal faults. Individually encapsulated, in original box with certificate.
Kategorie: Münzen & Medaillen - Sammlungen