Catalog number: 257 / Lot number: 967217
Mit gedrehtem Stiel, Griff mit Muscheldekor, L. ca. 41cm. Berieben, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
Snuffer, silver plated, 20th c., length approx. 41cm, signs of age and use.
Category:: silver / silver plated