in verschiedenen Farben, Schliffformen und Längen. Tragespuren, einzelne Elemente rissig/best./m. kl. Ausbrüchen.
Necklaces with stones and cultured pearls in different colours and shapes. Signs of wear, some parts with cracks/chipped.
Category::
jewellery