Catalog number: 1613 / Lot number: 987320
Öl auf Leinwand, signiert, "Neipperg", verso Etikett Kunsthaus Schaller, Stuttgart, HxB: 40/80 cm. Mit Rahmen. Altersspuren.
NEIPPERG (Painter of the 20th century), "Venice", oil on canvas, signed "Neipperg", label by the house of art Schaller in Stuttgart, HxW: 40/80 cm. Frame including. Signs of age.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous