Catalog number: 1674 / Lot number: 992720
Öl auf Leinwand, unten rechts signiert, Rückseite mir handgeschrieben Etikett, HxB: 62/51 cm. Rahmen, Farbabplatzer
POETZELBERGER, ROBERT (1856-1930) "The Bathers at the Creek"
Oil on canvas, signed lower right, back handwritten label, HxW: 62/51 cm. Frame, paint chipping
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous