Catalog number: 1157 / Lot number: 993434
Von schlanker Balusterform, dekoriert mit umlaufender, unterglasurblauer Bemalung von Figuren, H 27 cm. Unterseitige Vierzeichenmarke. Deckel restauriert.
Blue and white vase with cover. Painted with figures, underside signed with a four-character mark, height: 27 cm. Restored cover damage .
Category:: asian - miscellaneous