Catalog number: 1605 / Lot number: 992571
Öl auf Malkarton, signiert: "Reichle" unten rechts, verso bez. "REICHLE 1955 " HxB: 40/62 cm. Rahmen.
REICHLE, PAUL "Untitled", Oil / hardboard, signed, "Reichle", verso inscribed "REICHLE 1955", HxW: 40/62 cm. Frame.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous