Catalog number: 1616 / Lot number: 993320
Papier collagiert auf Leinwand, weiß und grau getüncht, verso monogrammiert, datiert u. bez. 'HKKo, 2016', HxB: ca. 24x18 cm (30x24 cm mit Rahmen). Im Rahmen montiert. Min. Altersspuren.
Paper collaged on canvas, white and gray-washed, verso monogrammed and dated 'HKKo, 2016', HxW: approx. 24x18 cm (30x24 cm with frame). Mounted in the frame. Min. Signs of age.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous