Catalog number: 1606 / Lot number: 995720
u.re. signiert und datiert (19)93, Öl/Leinwand/Holz, HxB: ca. 13x18 cm (27,5x32,5 cm mit Rahmen). Mit Rahmen (Trocknungsrisse am Furnier). Minim. Altersspuren. BEI EINEM ZUSCHLAG ÜBER € 400 MÜSSEN 4% URHEBERRECHT AN DIE VG BILDKUNST ABGEFÜHRT WERDEN.
signed and dated (19) 93, oil / canvas / wood, HxW: approx. 13x18 cm (27.5x32.5 cm with frame). With frame (signs of drying). Minim. Signs of age.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous