Catalog number: 2840 / Lot number: 991504
Modell "Vendome", Entwurf 1987, Eisen dunkel patiniert und Glas, Plakette: Martine Mathieu, nummeriert 02. HxBxT:140x61x91 cm. Altersspuren.
MARTINE MATHIEU Console Model "Vendome", design 1987, iron dark patinated and glass, plaque: Martine Mathieu, numbered 02. HxWxD: 140 x 61 x 91 cm. Signs of age.
Category:: furniture/ furnishings - miscellaneous