Catalog number: 53 / Lot number: 997033
Schuppenkette, Kokarden, Helmglocke partiell rissig, starke Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, beschädigt
Bavaria - Spiked helmet, heavy traces due to age and use, damaged
Category:: historical - others