Catalog number: 23 / Lot number: 1000182
Blau, 4-achsig, mit Innenbeleuchtung (Fkt. nicht geprüft), im Originalkarton mit Zubehör, leichte Altersspuren, sonst schöner Erhalt, L 75 cm.
MÄRKLIN 1st class express-train 58011, track 1. Blue, interior lighting (functionality not checked), original box with supplies, minor signs of age, otherwise good condition. L: 75 cm.
Category:: toys