Catalog number: 569 / Lot number: 1007719
Gehäuse Messing / vergoldet. Quarz-Werk. Geh.-Nr. 0501791. Gebrauchsspuren! Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 77mm.
CARTIER Table clock with alarm. Case brass / gold plated. Quartz movement. Case no. 0501791. Signs of usage! Diameter ca. 77mm.
Category:: watches / clocks - table clocks