Catalog number: 1602 / Lot number: 1012528
Öl auf Leinwand, unten links signiert, ca. 52x47cm, gerahmt. Altersspuren.
KORNBECK, JULIUS (Winnenden 1839-1920 Oberensingen) 'blooming fruit trees'. Oil on canvas, signed lower left, approx. 52x47cm, framed. Signs of age.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous