Catalog number: 3311 / Lot number: 1011294
163x92 cm mit roter Randeinfassung/140x80 cm blauer Drache auf orangefarbenem Grund/83x91 cm, Sitzteppich/162x84, beigefarbener Fond. Jeweils mit starken Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, besch..
Convolute of four Chinese carpets, 19th/20th century. 163x92 cm/140x80 cm/83x91 cm/162x84 cm. All damaged and with traces due to age and use.
Category:: carpets / textiles - carpets