Catalog number: 830 / Lot number: 1012826
Bronze, Darstellung zweier springender Hasen, bezeichnet, auf schwarzem Steinsockel (beschädigt), L. ca. 32cm. Altersspuren.
KERZINGER-WERTH, LILLI (Milan 1897-1971 Stuttgart) '2 rabbits'. Bronce, two jumping rabbits, inscribed, on black stone base (damaged), l. approx. 32 cm. Signs of age.
Category:: sculptures