Catalog number: 140 / Lot number: 1014685
16-reihig fac. Rhodolithlinsen, ca. 3 mm mit zwischengeknoteten fac. Amethysttropfen, ca. 7x7 mm, Knebelschließe aus Bakelit, L. ca. 18 cm, Ende 20. Jh., Schließe bestoßen, ansonsten guter Erhalt.
EVA NUEVA bracelet, 16 rows of fac. rhodolith, ca. 3 mm and fac amethyste pear-shape ca. 7x7 mm, clasp made of bakelite, L. ca. 18 cm, late 20th century, clasp chipped, otherwise good condition.
Category:: jewellery - classic