Catalog number: 145 / Lot number: 1014692
mit Amethyst, WG 18K, 2 Kugelschließen, D: 13,5 mm und 1 Quaste von Jörg Heinz, L: ca. 7 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Bundle of 3 changeable bajonet pieces with amethyst, 18K white gold, 2 clasps, D: 13.5 mm and 1 tassel, L: ca. 7 cm, Jörg Heinz, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic