Catalog number: 2527 / Lot number: 1021408
Gehäuse aus Metall und Holz, Emailziffernblatt mit Leuchtzeigern, vergoldete Lünette, HxB: 11,5/9,5 cm., normale Altersspuren, funktionstüchtig.
TRAVEL ALARM CLOCK SILLEM`S
metal and wooden case, enamel dial with luminous hands, gilded bezel, hxw: 11,5/9,5 cm., normal signs of age, working.
Category:: silver / silver plated