Catalog number: 51 / Lot number: 1021490
Gold 18K, ca. 15g. Handaufzug-Werk. Gebrauchsspuren an Gehäuse! Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 37mm (gemessen ohne Krone). FUNKTION NICHT GEPRÜFT! Kein Verkauf unter Goldwert!
VINTAGE Chronographe Suisse. Men's watch. Gold 18K, ca. 15g. Handwound-movement. Signs of wear on case! Diameter ca. 37mm (measured without crown). FUNCTION NOT TESTED! No sale under gold price!
Category:: watches / clocks - gentlemen