Catalog number: 2138 / Lot number: 1021984
ca. 30 Gramm fein, ss, Patina und Randfehler.
USA - 20 dollars 1899, no mintmark, "Double Eagle" Liberty Head, about 30 grams fine, ss, patina and edge defects.
Category:: coins & medals - individual lots