Catalog number: 2522 / Lot number: 1023553
Silber vergoldet, bestehend aus 24 x Obstgabeln/-messer, 1 x Kuchenheber, Marken: Halbmond, Krone, 800, MZ, Gw. ca. 1500 g. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
WILKENS & SÖHNE gilded dessert cutlery for 24 people, 20th century, consisting of 24 x dessertforks / knives, 1 x cake server, marked with 800, weight approx. 1500 g, signs of age and use.
Category:: silver / silver plated