Catalog number: 2501 / Lot number: 1013356
Stab balusterförmig, Griff vermutlich beschwert, L. ca. 19 cm, ungemarkt. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
Read pointer for tora, weighted, l. approx. 19 cm, signs of age and use.
Category:: silver / silver plated