Catalog number: 1614 / Lot number: 1024902
Öl/Karton, signiert unten rechts, verso Papieretikett, HxB: 48/63 cm, gerahmt, Altersspuren, min. Farbabplatzer.
DRÜCK, HERMANN (1856-1931) "Hohenneuffen Castle"
Oil/cardboard, signed at lower right, paper label at the back side, hxw: 48/63 cm,framed, traces of age, min. colour flaking.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous