Catalog number: 1604 / Lot number: 1025921
Öl auf Karton, unten rechts sign., HxB: 18/26,5 cm., gerahmt. Leichte Altersspuren.
BAUER,JOSEF (1869-1941) "Meersburg
Oil on cardboard, signed below right side, hxw: 18/26,5 cm, framed. Slight signs of age.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous