Catalog number: 5036 / Lot number: 1020066
Öl auf Leinwand, 61/81 cm. Rahmen, Altersspuren.
PAINTER OF THE 20TH CENTURY "Spring in the Wilder Kaiser"
Oil on canvas, 61/81 cm. Frame, traces of age.
Category:: Estate Adenauer