Catalog number: 18 / Lot number: 1028947
Monogram Canvas Serie mit Rindsleder-Details, goldfarbene Hardware, Reißverschluss. Schulterriemen aus Leder und Kettenriemen anbei. Gebrauchsspuren und Patina vorhanden.
LOUIS VUITTON "EVA" crossbody bag, coll. 2008. Monogram canvas edition with leather and gold colored hardware. With soulder strap and chain. Signs of use and patina.
Category:: bags