Catalog number: 2 / Lot number: 1032514
Automatic Werk mit Glasboden, # 326160, Gehäuse D: 43 mm, H: 14 mm, Lederband mit Stiftschließe, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Funktion nicht geprüft. VERWERTUNG DURCH GERICHTSVOLLZIEHERIN SCHLETZER IM AUFTRAG DER STAATSANWALTSCHAFT STUTTGART / DR II-1638/20.
HAMILTON chronograph, stainless steel, automatic movement, glassbottom, #326160, D: 43 mm, H: 14 mm, leatherband with original pin buckle clasp, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, function not checked, SALE ON BEHALF OF THE STUTTGART PUBLIC PROSECUTORS. It applies: bought as seen.
Category:: watches / clocks - gentlemen