Catalog number: 3051 / Lot number: 1032980
1 x BRD - 5 DM 1957/J, Eichendorff, ss-vz, Patina, Kratzer, Grünspan, minimaler Randfehler. 1 x BRD - 5 DM 1955/F, Schiller, ss-vz, Patina, Kratzer, Randfehler.
FRG - 1 x BRD - 5 DM 1957/J, Eichendorff, VF-EF, patina, scratches, verdigris, minimal rim nick. 1 x BRD - 5 DM 1955/F, Schiller, ss-vz, patina, scratches, rim nick.
Category:: coins & medals - convolutes