Catalog number: 27 / Lot number: 1042477
Monogram Canvas Serie mit Rindsleder-Details, Henkel, Überschlag mit einem magnetischen Verschluss. Innenraum aus Textil mit einem Reißverschlussfach. Gebrauchsspuren und Patina vorhanden.
| LOUIS VUITTON purse "LOOPING PM", coll.: 2000. Monogram canvas series with cowhide leather details, handle, flap with a magnetic closure. Interior in textile with a zippered compartment. Signs of use and patina present.
Category:: bags