Catalog number: 2127 / Lot number: 1041797
König Wilhelm II., ss, berieben, leicht verschmutzt, Tönung, Prägerückstände, Randfehler, 3,58g Gold fein.
| Wurtemberg/Gold - 10 Mark 1913/F, King William II, VF, rubbed, slightly soiled, toning, mint residue, edge flaw, 3.58g gold fine.
Category:: coins & medals - individual lots