Catalog number: 13 / Lot number: 1042706
sowie kleinen Diamanten, Silber vergoldet, 18,8 gr, RW: 56, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Ring with blue topaz and rubies (enh.) and small diamonds, silver gold plated, 18.8 gr, ring size 56, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - modern