Catalog number: 46 / Lot number: 1042582
bestehend aus Armband 19,5 cm, Brosche und 1 Paar Ohrschrauben, tlw. Silber vergoldet, 20. Jh., Tragespuren, im Armband einige Steine fehlend.
| 3-piece bundle of garnet jewellery consisting of bracelet 19.5 cm, brooch and earscrews, partly silver gilded, signs of wear, in bracelet some stones missing.
Category:: costume jewelry