Catalog number: 51 / Lot number: 1042655
mit Schließe und Schmuckelementen aus RG 14K, Schieber besetzt mit Granat, L: 150 cm, 2. H. 19. Jh., altersgem. sehr schöner Erhalt.
Braided hair necklace with clasp and parts between made of 14K red gold, slider with garnet, L: 150 cm, 2nd half of 19th century, age-related good condition.
Category:: jewellery - antique