Catalog number: 117 / Lot number: 1043056
ca. 9,5 ct, GG 18K, 24,7 g, RW 62,5, 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Citrin mit abgeriebenen Facettenkanten, punziert WEMPE.
|WEMPE Ring with citrine, oval faceted, ca. 9,5 ct, 18K yellow gold, 24,7 g, ring size 62,5, 20th century, minor signs of wear, citrine abraded, hallmarked WEMPE.
Category:: jewellery - classic