Catalog number: 25 / Lot number: 1005522
Nicht mehr erhältlich, Sammlerstück. Glattleder in Schwarz mit silberfarbener Hardware, breiter Überschlag mit Logo-Steckverschluss, diverse Innenfächer. Altersspuren vorhanden, allg. leichte Gebrauchsspuren. 38x9x28cm.
| MAYBACH briefcase "EXELERO x FULDA". No longer available, collector's item. Smooth leather in black with silver hardware, wide flap with logo plug closure, various interior compartments. Signs of age present, slight signs of use. 38x9x28cm.
Category:: bags