Catalog number: 2506 / Lot number: 1043836
P. ORR & SONS, Henkelbecher in Fassform mit Lineardekor, Innenvergoldung, Punze 'ORR', H. ca. 10cm. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| ORR Madras, cup, silver, c. 1910/20. P. ORR & SONS, barrel-shaped mug with linear decoration, gilt interior, hallmark 'ORR', h. approx. 10cm. Signs of age and use.
Category:: silver / silver plated -miscellaneous