Catalog number: 1612 / Lot number: 1045660
Aquarell, unleserlich signiert und datiert: 1931, HxB: 23/32 cm., Rahmen, HxB: 44/54 cm.
Watercolour, illegibly signed and dated: 1931, HxW: 23/32 cm., frame, HxW: 44/54 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous