Catalog number: 1811 / Lot number: 1046260
Farblithografie, 1902, im Stein signiert und datiert unten links, hinter Glas gerahmt, HxB: (mit Rahmen) 119/88 cm. Altersspuren, wellig und besch.
HAUG, ROBERT VON (1857-1922) "Resting Prussian Dragoons".
Colour lithograph, 1902, signed and dated in the stone lower left, framed behind glass, HxW: (with frame) 119/88 cm. Signs of age, wavy and dam.
Category:: graphic arts