Catalog number: 1819 / Lot number: 1050370
Offsetlithografie, signiert und bez. "H.C.", HxB: 30,5/27 cm. Leicht fleckig. Rahmen, HxB: 57/47 cm.
BREKER, ARNO (1900-1991) "Romanichel".
Offset lithograph, signed and inscribed "H.C.", HxW: 30,5/27 cm. Slightly stained. Frame, HxW: 57/47 cm.
Category:: graphics - miscellaneous