Catalog number: 2510 / Lot number: 1048309
sehr bauchiger Korpus auf vier Tatzenfüßen, zwei Handhabe, reliefiertes Floraldekor, H. ca. 17 cm, ungemarkt. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| Jardinière, silver-plated, 20th century, h. approx. 17 cm, unmarked, signs of age and use.
Category:: silver / silver plated -miscellaneous