Catalog number: 59 / Lot number: 1049385
Vergoldetes Modell mit Einsätzen aus schwarzer Email. Box und Staubbeutel anbei. Starke Tragespuren vorhanden. 3,5 x 17,5 cm.
| HERMÈS bangle "CLIC CLAC H", retail price: approx. 825,-€. Gold-plated model with black enamel inserts. Box and dust bag enclosed. Heavy wear marks present. 3,5 x 17,5 cm.
Category:: accessories