Catalog number: 20 / Lot number: 1052991
Klassische Heritage Serie auf cognacfarbenem Grund. hauptfach mit Reißverschluss, Front mit Logo-Plakette und kleinem Außenfach. Leichte Altersspuren vorhanden, dennoch sehr schöner Erhalt. 39x14x26cm.
| MCM VINTAGE shopper bag. Classic Heritage series on cognac background. main compartment with zipper, front with logo plaque and small outside pocket. Slight signs of age present but still very nice condition. 39x14x26cm.
Category:: bags