Catalog number: 1611 / Lot number: 1050977
Öl auf Leinwand, HxB: 60/36 cm. rest. und doubliert, Rahmen, HxB: 77/54 cm.
| PAINTER OF THE 19th CENTURY "Water Mill".
Oil on canvas, HxW: 60/36 cm. rest. and mounted, frame, HxW: 77/54 cm.
Category:: paintings / Watercolours - miscellaneous