Catalog number: 2 / Lot number: 1056291
ca. LGW (I-K) /SI, WG 18K, 12,1 g, RW: 54, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Handarbeit!
| Tension ring with diamond ca. 0.40 ct, ca. STW (I-K) /SI, 18K WG, 12,1 g, ring size 54, 21st century, minor signs of wear, handcrafted!
Category:: jewellery - classic