Catalog number: 89 / Lot number: 1055718
von zus. ca. 0,64 ct (punz.), gute Farbe u. Reinheit, Zuchtperle ca. 14,6 mm, guter Lüster, Platin, 12,9 gr, RW: 47, 1970er Jahre, Tragespuren, 1 Diamant bestoßen. (9)
| Ring with South Sea cultured pearl ca. 14.6 mm, good lustre, platinum, 12.9 gr, ring size 47, 1970s, signs of wear, 1 diamond chipped.
Category:: jewellery - classic