Catalog number: 116 / Lot number: 1057106
(Imitationsstein) und farblosen Doubletten, WG 14K, 4,5 gr, RW: 61, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
| Cocktail ring with soudé emerald (imitation stone) and colourless doublets, 14K WG, 4.5 gr, ring size 61, 2nd half 20th century, signs of wear.
Category:: jewellery - classic