Catalog number: 4 / Lot number: 1057685
Monogram Canvas Serie, breiter Schulterriemen aus naturbelassenem Leder, Hauptfach mit Reißverschluss. Textiles Innenleben mit zwei kleinen Innenfächern. Patina und leichte Altersspuren vorhanden. 28x11x30,5cm.
| LOUIS VUITTON "LOOPING GM" shoulder bag, coll. 2001. Monogram canvas series, wide natural leather shoulder strap, main compartment with zipper closure. Textile interior with two small interior compartments. Patina and slight signs of age present. 28x11x30,5cm.
Category:: bags