Catalog number: 14 / Lot number: 1057307
Gestell in Bicolor mit Wechselgäsern. Sportliches Design. Etui anbei. Leichte Alters- und Tragespuren vorhanden.
| PORSCHE DESIGN CARRERA VINTAGE sunglasses. Frame in bicolor with interchangeable glasses. Sporty design. Case enclosed. Light signs of age and wear present.
Category:: accessories