Catalog number: 13 / Lot number: 1057150
(graviert), von guter Farbe und Reinheit. GG 14K, 6,7g. L: ca. 2,5 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Smaragd mit feinen Rißchen.
| Pair of ear hangers with emeralds totalling ca. 0,50 ct and brilliant- cut diamonds totalling ca. 1,61 ct (engraved), good colour and clarity. 14K YG, 6,7g. L: ca. 2,5 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, emeralds slightly cracked.
Category:: jewellery - classic